Mokytojai

Mokytojai

Mokytojo vardas, pavardė

Mokomas dalykas

Auklėjamoji klasė

Kabinetas

V. PETKEVIČIUS

Biologija

 

 

A. JANULEVIČIENĖ

Matematika

 

 

V. BALIUKYNIENĖ

Fizika

 

 

V. KEPALAVIČIUS

Technolog.

 

 

K.JASINSKIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 2G

205

I. ŽILINSKIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 1C

203

A. BULKEVIČIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 

204

R. DILIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 

130

V. KLESEVIČIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 

206

J. ROŽAS

Lietuvių k.

 4Ė

208

V. ŽEBRAUSKIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

 

131

J. ZUBAVIČIENĖ

Muziejus

 

G.URBONIENĖ

Lietuvių k.

207

 

 

I. AKELAITIENĖ

Etika, technologijos

 312

I.GRYBAUSKIENĖ

Etika

 

 312

S. RAGELIENĖ

Psichologija

 

 

V. BALICKIENĖ

Tikyba

 

310

V.AMBRAZEVIČIENĖ

Anglų k.

233

D.MACEIKIENĖ

Anglų k.

2Ė 

136

G.GALADAUSKIENĖ

Anglų k.

4C

217

A. KAPSEVIČIENĖ

Anglų k.

 2B

 

309

J.KARALIENĖ

Anglų k.

 

137

R. MIKUCKIENĖ

Anglų k.

 

320

V. VILKIENĖ

Anglų k.

 

129

K. KIRVAITIENĖ

Anglų k.

 3G

311

J.LEIMONIENĖ

Anglų k.

307a

R. ŠAPOKIENĖ

Rusų k.

2C

128

V. ŪSIENĖ

Rusų k.

 

313

I. RUDVALIENĖ

Rusų k.

 

235 

J.JARIMAVIČIENĖ

Vokiečių k.

317

L. ABRAMAVIČIENĖ

Prancūzų k.

 

 233

L. BRUSOKIENĖ

Matematika

 3F

304

E. DANIELIENĖ

Matematika

 

305

V. GIEDRAITIENĖ

Matematika

 3B

308

A. MARTINKIENĖ

Matematika

3A

303

N. MATLAUSKIENĖ

Matematika

4D

307

M. MAURUKIENĖ

Matematika

          4B

 

301

    D. NOREIKIENĖ

Matematika

2A

306

V. SABULIENĖ

Matematika

2F

314

S. KIREILIS

Informatika

235

D. LIAUKUVIENĖ

Informatika

2D

237

J. RUTKAUSKIENĖ

Informatika


236

D. LIUTKEVIČIENĖ

Chemija

 

128

V. MIKALAINYTĖ

Chemija

 

134

V. VENCKŪNAS

Fizika

 

323

S.SURVILIENĖ

Fizika

 4F

323

J. LEIŠYTĖ

Geografija

229

R. ČIUPKEVIČIENĖ

Biologija

 3C

226

D. PETKEVIČIENĖ

Biologija

4G

231

R. BOBINIENĖ

Istorija

1D 

318

G. DRUSKIENĖ

Istorija

2D

228

R. JANČIAUSKIENĖ

Geografija

 

110

D. ŽARSKIENĖ

Istorija

316

V. ŽEBRAUSKAS

Istorija

1B

319

R. MARČIULAITIENĖ

Technolog.

101

V. NAUJALIS

Technolog.

 1A

107

A. JUSAITYTĖ

Muzika

 

121

A. STOČKUVIENĖ

Muzika

4A 

121

A. AMBRASIENĖ

Kūno kult.

4G 

Sp.s.

R. LINGAITIS

Kūno kult.

 4H

Sp.s.

S. ŠEDIENĖ

Kūno kult.

 

Sp.s.

D. DAVYDOVA

Choreograf.

 

109

A. YLA

Žm. sauga

 

 

Ž.MYRU

Ekonomika

 

 

D. GUMULIAUSKIENĖ

Ekonomika

 

 

S.UŠACKIENĖ

Z.KISIELIENĖ

Teatras

Dailė, braižyba

 

220 

 

 

Parašykite komentarą